Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LANGON
Challenge de la Ville de Langon - 25 m
Sunday 22 July 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
VEYSSET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UNION SARLAT NATATION 24
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.93
2.
CHOLLET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
3.
LASSALLE Maceo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION SARLAT NATATION 24
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.45
4.
CAYET Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
UNION SARLAT NATATION 24
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.16
5.
PETIT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.88
6.
CAURRAZE Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.56
7.
FONQUERNIE Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.62
8.
LASSALLE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION SARLAT NATATION 24
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.99
9.
PERLIN Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.20
10.
DENUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.45
11.
VEYSSIERE-LEYDIS Raphaƫl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION SARLAT NATATION 24
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.75
12.
CABEZAS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.64
13.
COIANIZ Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BARTHET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
MARTIAL Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION SARLAT NATATION 24
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time