ANSELME Floran (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.85 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.55 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.97 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h54 |
CHAUVET Mathis (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.25 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.83 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.91 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.70 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
DELPECH Alexis (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.99 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.48 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.57 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:41.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h26 |
FREMAUX Mathis (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.88 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.26 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.45 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
FUGIER Raphaël (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.11 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.15 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.12 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.25 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h39 |
GENNA TRIPOTEAU Adrien (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.66 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.33 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.93 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:03.31 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h47 |
MILIN GUITTARD Raphael (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.13 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.55 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.79 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:17.53 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h35 |
MONTBEL DUVAL Anthony (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.45 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.62 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.79 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.35 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:06.27 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h43 |
MOURIES Axel (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.56 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.29 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.47 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:34.50 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:15.19 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h05 |
DELALANDE Clara (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.55 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.28 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.07 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.82 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h05 |
MATHEY Charline (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.86 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.08 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:54.54 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.15 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.54 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h59 |
TORRENTI Eden (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.16 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.63 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:57.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.88 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.73 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h20 |