Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT
Journée Qualificative 64 - 25 m
Sunday 15 July 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
LEAL Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.65
2.
SENAMAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.14
3.
DUHALDE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.96
4.
LARRE Milia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
5.
GONZALEZ-ZARDO Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.03
6.
ALKHAT Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.33
7.
RECALDE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.42
8.
ETCHEBASTER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.44
9.
SALLABERRY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.74
10.
BERHO Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.78
11.
CARRICART Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.79
12.
DUMERCQ Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.13
13.
DUFAU Leire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.88
14.
DOLHEGUY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BIDACHE SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.74
15.
MOUESCA Aize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.97
16.
EYHARTZ Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.12
17.
KURUTCHARRY Elaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.58
18.
POCHELU Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.69
19.
INDA Idoia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.31
20.
BARBIER Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.88
21.
IBARGARAY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.80
22.
DUTARET-BORDAGARAY Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
KURUTCHARRY Intza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
CAPDEVILLE Fany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
NOBLET-BIDART Lorena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
KURUTCHARRY Haize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
INCHAUSPE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
EYHERABIDE Maiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time