Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SURGÈRES
Compétition Open de Territoire - 25 m
Sunday 15 July 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
BARRET Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.85
2.
THOMAS Noélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.47
3.
LEROY Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.46
4.
ANASTASI Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CIVRAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.84
5.
VIALAT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.38
6.
DOUSSAINT Ainhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS PONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.70
7.
GRIMARD Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS PONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.42
8.
GUILLOTIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.35
9.
GUILLOTIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.14
10.
BAUDION Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SURGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.16
11.
FONSIN Eléonor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION SUD SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.20
12.
GAUTHIER Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS PONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.41
13.
PIERRE Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.60
14.
BOURMAUD Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION SUD SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.34
15.
BLANLEIL Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.37
16.
BERTHET Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.39
17.
BRUNELIERE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.20
18.
RACROUL Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION SUD SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.77
19.
HAMIDI LE DERVOUET Mina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.01
20.
POINEAU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION SUD SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.15
21.
REZOHIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.24
22.
BERNARDI Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION SUD SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.50
23.
BOUSSEAU Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.27
24.
ROUYER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS PONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.10
25.
POUPARD Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SURGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.26
26.
BOUFFARD Cleo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LA CRÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time