BROCKMAN Barry (1969) USA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h13 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.04 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h33 |
COLOMA James (1979) USA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.98 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.39 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
07:43.43 |
Lundi 06 Août |
08h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.54 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.51 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.60 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h38 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:09.76 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h05 |
DILLINGHAM Ken (1961) USA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h35 |
DOSTER Steve (1970) USA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:09.76 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h05 |
DUIMOVICH Samuel (1990) USA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h27 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h14 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 34 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 36 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.60 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h38 |
GIVEN Michael (1964) USA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
03:23.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
06:09.98 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h23 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
11:08.05 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
09h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.60 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h51 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
21:13.79 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
10h38 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:09.76 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.56 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
GRIFFITHS Ken (1969) USA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
10h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h29 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.04 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h33 |
HARDEN Jimmy (1963) USA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h47 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
06:30.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
22:40.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
10h13 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:09.76 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.56 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
HERBERT Thomas (1954) USA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
14h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
03:10.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.38 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
HOWARD Daniel (1954) USA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
03:00.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.38 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
JONES Anthony (1965) USA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h29 |
KAEHLER Charles (1951) USA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h05 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.38 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
KAGIWADA Scott (1963) USA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.70 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.40 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.56 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
KEENY Jeffrey (1955) USA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
23:50.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
10h13 |
MANLEY Michael (1983) USA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
30:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
08h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.60 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h38 |
TOKRAKS Stephen (1974) USA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h24 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h22 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
11h47 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.04 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.56 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
VILLEGAS Ruben (1963) USA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:15.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h44 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.38 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
WALDEN Christopher (1975) USA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h29 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 36 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h57 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h42 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.60 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h38 |
WILSON Grant (1966) USA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.04 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h33 |