Start-List by team
SEATTLE ORCA
Number of individual commitments:58
Number of engaged relay:7
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h47 |
BASCUS William (1979) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
01:19.97 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:37.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:17.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
22:20.62 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
10h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h17 |
BLANKENSHIP Ed (1982) USA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
01:14.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h10 |
BRENNAN Phil (1965) USA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h17 |
CAMPEA Scott (1975) USA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 1 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
CATO Barron (1949) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:54.50 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:02.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:43.40 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:54.50 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h17 |
CHUANG Mason (1979) USA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
11h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 4 |
01:10.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h10 |
COTTON Spencer (1965) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:50.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h51 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h17 |
DAHL David (1985) USA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
04:56.66 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
02:20.52 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
09:59.41 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
10h03 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
19:35.93 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
11h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:50.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
MAYER Lawrence (1962) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:45.20 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:43.70 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h04 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
18:30.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
08h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:36.30 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h37 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h10 |
MCKAY Brandon (1971) USA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:42.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h32 |
PETERSON Rick (1951) USA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 7 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
00:39.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h10 |
WYLIE John (1978) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:20.11 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
01:16.48 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
02:28.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h30 |
ALEXAKOS Elizabeth (1977) USA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:05.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h48 |
DAHL Lisa (1961) USA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:38.55 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.55 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:40.55 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h07 |