Start-List by team
VORSPIEL SSL BERLIN
Number of individual commitments:45
Number of engaged relay:4
BROKER Buck (1956) USA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
05:33.30 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:32.50 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:44.50 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
11:25.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
01:10.40 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:44.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
CHOU Juin-Kai (1987) USA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
02:53.57 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:40.19 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:36.71 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 6 |
01:17.70 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h30 |
FOLLMANN Markus (1964) GER |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h34 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 5 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:32.50 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:13.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
11h51 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:44.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
GLAB Anton (1986) GER |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 8 |
01:10.89 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h44 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
30:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
08h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:44.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h26 |
HEUER Eckhard (1961) GER |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
01:19.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:44.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h26 |
LING Yun (1985) CHN |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 3 |
00:37.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 2 |
01:03.50 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
01:20.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h02 |
LORENZ Gert (1965) GER |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:52.25 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:56.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:43.52 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:46.26 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:43.52 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
ORTEGA Miguel (1981) GER |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:38.50 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h20 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
14:30.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
08h55 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
30:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
09h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
STURM Martin (1979) GER |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 4 |
00:36.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:02.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
01:22.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
THYROKE-GRONOSTAY Daniel (1969) GER |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:32.43 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h04 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:33.97 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:41.54 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:27.87 |
Mardi 07 Août |
08h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:41.92 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h41 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
MEYER Petra (1960) GER |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h51 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
35:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
11h41 |