Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX
9e Challenge de la Côte d'Albâtre - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 April 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
1.
POIROT Kamie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.17
2.
FOLLIOT Milene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.47
3.
LEGENDRE Aubane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.58
4.
CORNUAULT Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
5.
SIONNIERE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.40
6.
LEMIRE Inola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.61
7.
DELALANDRE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
8.
BLONDEL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
9.
LEGENDRE Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.08
10.
QUESNAY Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
11.
DUFOUR Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.29
12.
DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.31
13.
HUMEAU Felicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
14.
OTERO Ellie-Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
15.
GEORGET Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.93
16.
DEMAY Pernelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.06
17.
BARREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.20
18.
BACHELET Darlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.96
19.
TOCA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
20.
FLORISSOONE Daphné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.13
21.
PICQUE Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.48
22.
BACHELET Kimberley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.81
23.
BOUCHEZ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
24.
DEBIEU LEGRIS Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.10
25.
METAIS Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.18
26.
DOLEY Paoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
27.
SALLIOU Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.22
28.
BLIARD Naelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.29
29.
LEVASSEUR Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.08
30.
DESBUARDS Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.13
31.
BATTE POUMAYON Fallone
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.29
32.
PIGNOREL Jane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.90
33.
DUPUIS Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.91
34.
DUVALLET Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.03
35.
LACHEVRE Ynes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.78
36.
TRENCHARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.53
37.
VASSEUR Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.51
38.
AKANO Idamane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.89
39.
BAILLEUL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.21
40.
MENEZ Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.31
41.
FABIEN Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.49
42.
GÉRÉMIA Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.67
43.
GÉRÉMIA Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.83
44.
DUPRE Shainesse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.18
45.
HEUZE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.63
46.
CUFFEL Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.62
47.
ORTEGA Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.85
48.
TAILLEPIERRE Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.93
49.
OLIVIER MONTAILLE Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
EUDIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
CORDIER Jane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
DIEULLE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
FOURNEAU Alycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
DUMONTIER Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
BOULLENOT Daphne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
ADLIMI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time