Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver 2018-2019 - 50 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
ROBERT Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:01.65
2.
FIOUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:07.92
3.
ZOCCARATO Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:16.80
4.
SABATIER Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:27.73
5.
GOMES LOPES Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:33.19
6.
BROCHET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:34.63
7.
ROUMIGUIE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:39.78
8.
PENZ Celestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:59.61
9.
AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:05.42
10.
NOWIK Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
10:24.62
11.
COUCHARD Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
10:24.76
12.
SAUVET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
10:29.85
13.
BRIOTET Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:30.79
14.
MESSOUDI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:32.19
15.
PAROT Gladys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
10:37.44
16.
ARMATOL Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
10:51.41
17.
RASTELLO Elfie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.98
18.
SAY-CASADO Naïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LUCQUET Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
VIOLLET Roxanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
MOREL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time