Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver 2018-2019 - 50 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
MATHIEU Geoffroy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.86
2.
LARGE Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.12
3.
RANDOIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.91
4.
BOURDIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.94
5.
BENEZIT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.14
6.
BERTAIL Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.84
7.
COLOMAS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.35
8.
VERWEIRDE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.78
9.
ATTAVAY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.92
10.
JOUIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.07
11.
CHAZETTE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.20
12.
BLONDIN Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.42
13.
CLERC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.56
14.
REBOUL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.78
15.
MAUPETIT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.24
16.
GRYSELEYN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.59
17.
HAROUTEL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.63
18.
BADINAND Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.85
19.
KELLER Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.04
20.
PEYRON Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.30
21.
ALVES TORRES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.38
22.
BOULARD Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.68
23.
CHEIKH Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.73
24.
DUTEIL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.92
25.
LE BRAS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.07
26.
CALANDRY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.31
27.
GUILLOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.78
28.
MASSOT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.90
29.
DARNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.95
30.
MONTEL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.02
31.
CROZE Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.51
32.
ROCHE Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.56
33.
BOUSQUET Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.46
34.
VALETTE Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.48
35.
VIALLETON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.78
36.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.30
37.
CARON Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.42
38.
DAY Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.61
39.
SOUCHON Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.78
40.
GOUBEL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.29
41.
LEENHARDT Rami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.98
42.
FRICOUT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.05
43.
DAY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
MARION Aloÿs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
LIEVENS Guillian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
VERPIOT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time