Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTAUBAN
Championnats Nationaux Interclubs 25m - Poule Régionale - 25 m
Saturday 10 November 2018
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
VIQUERAT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.40
2.
OSWALD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.61
3.
CLEMENT Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.47
4.
KARGBO Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.75
5.
PESENTI Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.31
6.
BOULET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.21
7.
GARCIA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.87
8.
GULLAUD Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.56
9.
PISTRE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.97
10.
JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.10
11.
FOURCADE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.26
12.
GUERRERO Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.33
13.
BRUSCOLI Gianni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.87
14.
MASSOT Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.74
15.
LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.51
16.
LACOMME David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
17.
COISNON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.30
18.
AUBAN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.86
19.
MONTAMAT Mattis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.88
20.
MONS Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.46
21.
BICHEU Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.01
22.
FICATIER Octave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.91
23.
FRUGIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.05
24.
FERRARI Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time