Equipe 1 |
DEVOS Nicolas (1984) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.11 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h43 |
GOURI Lucas (1989) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h51 |
GOUZON Aymeric (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.93 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h04 |
IVENT Thomas (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
JULLIAN Maxime (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:22.53 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h18 |
LACLAUSTRA Florian (1988) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.31 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h07 |
PIGNATARO Christophe (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.35 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h00 |
PISTRE Maxence (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.97 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h27 |
VENTURI Bertrand (1985) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.92 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h38 |
VIALETTES Dylan (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h39 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.14 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h50 |