DUTOUR Maximilien (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.22 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.62 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h00 |
FRAILE Thomas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Brasse Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:38.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.97 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.23 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h02 |
LINVAL Clement (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.82 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h55 |
RABET Arthur (2009) FRA |
4x50 Brasse Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:38.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.60 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h00 |
CHARTIER Ipomee (2009) FRA |
4x50 Brasse Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:38.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h52 |
CUBERTEFON Ana (2010) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h52 |
GIGANON Morgane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Brasse Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:38.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.71 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
14h53 |