Team 1 |
BROYARD Lucas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:17.39 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h40 |
CHENEAU Tom (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.29 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h11 |
GALANO Clément (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:07.65 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h21 |
GUILLARD Antoine (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:25.34 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h43 |
GUILLET Lauryc (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.54 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h30 |
HALLOIN Adrien (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:03.47 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h57 |
HEE Valentin (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h09 |
LATIMIER Flavien (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:17.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:18.62 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h22 |
SERAICHE Ilias (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.73 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h27 |
THOMAS Axel (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.74 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h59 |
BARGIN Audrey (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:14.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:28.20 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h34 |
BOUILLY Oriana (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.28 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h14 |
COULON Lilou (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:11.23 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h32 |
GOMEZ Aëris (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:12.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h26 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:14.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:17.96 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h23 |
LAVAINNE Juliette (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:12.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.90 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h02 |
LE COCGUEN Marilou (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:12.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h26 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:14.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h25 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:53.55 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h01 |
MICHAU Juliette (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:11.79 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h46 |
MOUHSSINE Nawal (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:21.60 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h44 |
RIVIERE-CHAILLOU Noemie (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:05.56 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
15h20 |
TRECUL Anaïs (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:12.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
11h26 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:14.00 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:34.11 |
Dimanche 11 Novembre |
16h17 |