Equipe 1 |
DETOISIEN Maxime (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.62 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.38 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h23 |
MANDEVILLE Andrea (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.28 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.84 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h15 |
RACHAOUI Anis (2010) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.38 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h55 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.71 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
REBEYROL Luca (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.68 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h03 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.74 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
BELLUARDO Clémence (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h51 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.48 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h08 |
LAVERGNE Anne (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.16 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.75 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h11 |
LEFEBVRE Naelle (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.84 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.58 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
MARSY Hannah (2009) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.32 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h59 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.19 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h08 |
Equipe 2 |
DANPHA Elijah (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.39 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h55 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
DARAAOUI Anis (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.85 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h03 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.33 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
LABRANA Iban (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.87 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.34 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h23 |
MICHEL RIGUERRE Kerry (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.78 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h15 |