Start-List by team
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
Code structure : 501 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
AIT BOUDAOUD Yacine (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:54.78 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.69 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h23 |
BAGHLI Nadjib (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:59.65 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.22 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h15 |
BONNET Valentin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:56.32 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
COLLOMB Alexy (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.82 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
Team 2 |
LABOUDI Fares (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:08.68 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:05.38 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h23 |
PEREIRA--NUSSBAUM Gabin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.52 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:59.41 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
REMANJON Zacharie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.59 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.64 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
SILVEIRA SILVA Augustin (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:17.95 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.28 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h15 |