BEDUNEAU Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.24 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.54 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h53 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:50.58 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h25 |
CASSAGNE Mathis (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.53 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.29 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.54 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:42.14 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
15h36 |
DENHAM Michael (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:04.47 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.67 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h24 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
08:33.64 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
16h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.45 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h12 |
DEZ Léo (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.64 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.01 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.45 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h24 |
GERIHANOV Movla (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.85 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.43 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.10 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h28 |
JODIN Matéo (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.78 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.07 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.57 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.03 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.14 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.95 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h20 |
LE LEM Gautier (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.23 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.09 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.20 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h52 |
LEBOIS Pierre (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.74 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.03 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.36 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h12 |
MAILLY Noé (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:09.99 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
08h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.22 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h14 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
16:17.92 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
16h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
08:38.94 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
16h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.07 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h07 |
MARTINS Mattéo (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.09 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.09 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.08 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h09 |
NEDELEC Colin (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.61 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.52 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.51 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.55 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h28 |
ORANGE Maxence (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.35 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.34 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.09 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h55 |
PHELIPPEAU Arthur (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.61 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.33 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.38 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:58.79 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h09 |
ROIGNANT Aymeric (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.03 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.64 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.32 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.95 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h15 |
SOULARD Nathanael (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:06.29 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
08h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.72 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.92 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.63 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
12h15 |
VAHE Guillaume (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.41 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h36 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.09 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.80 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h55 |
BOHN Johanne (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.73 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.79 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.27 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.06 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h38 |
COUSSEAU Solene (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.07 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:35.93 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
16h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
04:33.98 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.75 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.29 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h35 |
DELAUNAY Mai (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.31 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h59 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.48 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h14 |
DREANO Sarah (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.55 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.58 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.22 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
09h45 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.45 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h01 |
DUPONT Zia (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.51 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.31 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
05:09.37 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.14 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h45 |
GOURAUD Agathe (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.04 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.68 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h44 |
INGOGLIA Joanne (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.01 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.61 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.18 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
09h40 |
MICHELIS Eloïse (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.13 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.83 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.24 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h45 |
SENLIS Juliette (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.25 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.08 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
10h41 |
SOULARD Louann (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.35 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.86 |
Vendredi 21 Décembre |
12h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.36 |
Samedi 22 Décembre |
10h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:14.68 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
08h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 23 Décembre |
11h17 |