Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Championnats d'Hiver de l'Ouest Open - 50 m
Friday 21 - Sunday 23 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
BOURSE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.70
2.
FAVE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.78
3.
CORMIER Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.65
4.
TREGOAT Angeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.24
5.
ORMIERES Séphora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.53
6.
DREANO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.22
7.
BESNARD Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.23
8.
RIVOIRARD Pia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.53
9.
DARS Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.03
10.
BONDOUY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.45
11.
GIRAUDEAU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.90
12.
LECOMTE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.94
13.
NICOLO Nayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.08
14.
THOMAS Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.87
15.
BLONDEL Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.00
16.
BERNARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.34
17.
GAUTIER Klervi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.62
18.
THOMAS Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.40
19.
LEPAUMIER Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.62
20.
FOINY Audrenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.22
21.
LEPRIEUR Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.62
22.
LEPRON Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.78
23.
FREMOND Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.82
24.
DAUVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.31
25.
TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.45
26.
MALIVET Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.59
27.
CORVAISIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.73
28.
ROULET Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.84
29.
PINQUE Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.46
30.
GAIGNON Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.61
31.
BEY Emlynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.94
32.
DONVAL Eléane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.99
33.
MAUGET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.32
34.
CHIRON Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.63
35.
FOLLIOT Milene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.67
36.
HIRRIEN Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.77
37.
GUILLEMOZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.08
38.
CORNUAULT Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.46
39.
TSAI Eileen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.53
40.
POIROUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.20
41.
MASSE Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.43
42.
GUENEUGUES Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.59
43.
AUBIN Eleanore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.69
44.
HAVARD Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.53
45.
LERAY Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.72
46.
WIJESINGHE Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SRI
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.67
47.
LEDRUILLENEC Karell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.70
48.
PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.34
49.
LANGUE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.68
50.
BEAUNOIR Leïli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.92
51.
BERENGUER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.04
52.
LE PAPE Sterenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.08
53.
BOUILLIE Ellynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.04