Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
MURET
Qualifications aux Régionaux Bassin de 25 m. - 25 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 November 2018
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
DUCAMIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
08:52.69
2.
ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
08:59.76
3.
LABY Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:18.75
4.
LEAL Timotéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.45
5.
VESSIE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:22.33
6.
LACOURT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:41.47
7.
ROBERT Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:59.90
8.
LABENNE Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:09.86
9.
D'ATHIS Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
10:21.31
10.
PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
10:31.41
11.
LOZIO MILLET Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:33.03
12.
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
10:44.91