Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
PONTARLIER
9e Grand Prix Jeunes de Pontarlier - 25 m
Sunday 18 November 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
GIRERD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.03
2.
JOLY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.27
3.
LOPEZ Falemana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
4.
AUBERT Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
5.
ROBIN Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.59
6.
OUDOT Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
7.
KLOK Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
8.
CHAHMA Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.98
9.
METAYER Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
10.
FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.35
11.
MOSCHETTI GRELIN Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
12.
TE Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.06
13.
MADMOUNE Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.46
14.
KEHRWILLER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
15.
DOLE Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.24
16.
PUYRAIMOND Natan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.42
17.
COLSON Célio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
18.
MILA Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.91
19.
OUDOT Albert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
20.
ROSSINI Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
21.
RAFFIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.07
22.
DOS SANTOS Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
23.
LAEVENS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.37
24.
SOLANET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.56
25.
HUBNER Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.83
26.
WENGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
27.
FALCON Joaquin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.10
28.
BAUR Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.62
29.
UMBDENSTOCK Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.91
30.
MEYER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.92
31.
BINGOL Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
32.
LESER Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
33.
STROPPA Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
34.
BOSSART Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
35.
MASSON Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
36.
BENSOUSSI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.21
37.
PEREZ Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
38.
BONNEFOY Kalyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.71
39.
BERTHET Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
40.
VUCEKOVIC Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
41.
DAGHE Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
42.
KLOK Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
43.
FETAHI Enis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
44.
AZNAR Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
45.
AHRENDSEN Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
46.
COLLE Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.59
47.
LIMA Lennon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
48.
LOGAN Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
49.
GERBANT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.88
50.
MORIN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.06
51.
WIELAND Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.99
52.
LIMA Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
RENENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
FONTANELLA Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
SAILLY Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
CHEVASSU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
QUERRY Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
HACHELAF Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time