Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SOCHAUX
Championnats Régionaux Interclubs - 25 m
Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
KOUMA Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MLI
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.96
2.
DAGON Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.24
3.
TLIDJANE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.67
4.
UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.30
5.
GILLET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.90
6.
GARCIN Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.93
7.
COLLOMBET Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US SOCHAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.57
8.
TISSIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.23
9.
AUBRY Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.32
10.
BERTOMEU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.91
11.
BOJKO Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.05
12.
NOIR Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.76
13.
GEOFFROY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.80
14.
MARGUIER Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.82
15.
SANTENAC Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.79
16.
VERSLYPE Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.22
17.
POURCELOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MALFONDET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
MARCEAU Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MAGNIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time