Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUMBÉA
2e Meeting de NC - 50 m
Saturday 30 - Sunday 31 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
FLAMENT Maiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.61
2.
ROBIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
04:39.68
3.
GUEZENNEC Joanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.30
4.
DECAIX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:48.37
5.
ALAUX Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.60
6.
ROGALA Maili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.57
7.
DOUILLARD Malou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.44
8.
DELABRE Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.23
9.
EROUT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.74
10.
TRAVERS Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.45
11.
MARQUES Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.73
12.
LETHEZER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.76
13.
DUBREUIL Léotie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.94
14.
MARQUES Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
06:16.95
15.
BOUCHET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
06:21.67
16.
RICHARME Augustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
VIOLETTE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
FAURE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time