DARDENNE Raphael (2007) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:21.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h10 |
6x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h46 |
6x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h12 |
6x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:34.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h38 |
FABRE Marius (2006) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:21.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h10 |
6x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h46 |
6x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h12 |
6x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:34.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h29 |
LAEMLE Victor (2006) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:21.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h10 |
6x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h46 |
6x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h12 |
6x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:34.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.31 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h03 |
PECH Louis (2005) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:21.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h10 |
6x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h46 |
6x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h12 |
6x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:34.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.22 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h38 |
THIBAULT Nicolas (2005) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:21.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h10 |
6x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h46 |
6x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h12 |
6x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:34.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.84 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h29 |
VERGNES Raphael (2007) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:21.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h10 |
6x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h46 |
6x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h12 |
6x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:34.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.88 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h03 |
BEGUE Emeline (2006) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:10.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h28 |
6x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
15:24.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h35 |
6x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
6x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.99 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h14 |
CACHOT Albane (2007) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:10.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h28 |
6x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
15:24.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h35 |
6x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
6x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.75 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:22.10 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h14 |
LOURADOUR Anaïs (2008) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:10.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h28 |
6x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
15:24.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h35 |
6x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
6x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h49 |
MEJBRI Yasmin (2006) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:10.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h28 |
6x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
15:24.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h35 |
6x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
6x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h24 |
OROS Noémie (2007) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:10.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h28 |
6x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
15:24.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h35 |
6x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
6x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.17 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h49 |
PIROTH Lucille (2008) FRA |
6x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:10.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h28 |
6x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
15:24.00 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h35 |
6x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
6x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.32 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:45.54 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h14 |