Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CRÉTEIL
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 1 - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
BAZIN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.18
2.
GIRARD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.66
3.
FRANCHITTO Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.60
4.
DODEUX Gildas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.75
5.
HANNOUD Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.26
6.
ELIAS-MENET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.01
7.
LORENZO Kerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.10
8.
BOEGEAT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.34
9.
AERNOUT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.62
10.
FULGA Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.55
11.
SOARES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.37
12.
AISSOU Seif-Eddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.72
13.
HAMDINI Bayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.94
14.
HALTER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.18
15.
REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.91
16.
BOUMALI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.38
17.
HUNAULT Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.31
18.
BOULAT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.02
19.
DJABRI Mohamed-Reda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.39
20.
FOLLET Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.28
21.
NICAISE Gaspar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.70
22.
FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.13
23.
AMOUSSOUGA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.07
24.
LABRASSERIE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.80
25.
BAUD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.11
26.
DEMARIGNY Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.88
27.
RIBAUDEAU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.14
28.
REIS BENNAI Cleanthe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.02
29.
DELUSSEAU LE PERON Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.48
30.
OUSSAADI Riyane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.66
31.
AIT BOUDAOUD Azedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.50
32.
LAMRANI EL GASRI Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
TOSIC Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BUTET BORRELLI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
KEROUANI Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time