Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CRÉTEIL
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 1 - 25 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
HUYNH Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
2.
CALOTA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46
3.
MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.60
4.
BAZIN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
5.
FRANCHITTO Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.76
6.
HENRY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
7.
SOARES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.95
8.
HANNOUD Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.26
9.
GAROUX Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
10.
AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
11.
LORENZO Kerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.97
12.
AKROUF Saif
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.97
13.
FULGA Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
14.
LANNOYE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.30
15.
LOQUET Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.42
16.
DODEUX Gildas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.47
17.
HUNAULT Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.70
18.
BOEGEAT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
19.
HADDADI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.14
20.
CAMOIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.24
21.
JEUDI Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
22.
HALTER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.39
23.
BRAULT Elios
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.39
24.
BOULAT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
25.
TAKOURABT Amenay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ALG
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
26.
CALECKI Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
27.
GUERMANI Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
28.
MECHAB Wissem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.17
29.
AISSOU Seif-Eddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.36
30.
DJABRI Mohamed-Reda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
31.
ELIAS-MENET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
32.
BAUD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
33.
LINN Mattis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.56
34.
BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.58
35.
JOACHIM Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
36.
BOUMALI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
37.
HAMDINI Bayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
38.
BASSEZ Ferdinand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.82
39.
NICAISE Gaspar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
40.
RUELLE Baltasar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
41.
MORIN Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.18
42.
LAKHDARI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.18
43.
BUANNIC Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.22
44.
BENDAHMANE Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.35
45.
DA CUNHA Joel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
46.
KEROUANI Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
47.
FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.62
48.
COMLAN CATARIA Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
49.
KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
50.
DEMARIGNY Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.15
51.
FRESSIER Ben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.49
52.
BELAIDI Aythem-Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
53.
DA SILVA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.74
54.
OUESLATI Zinedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.07
55.
CLEMENT Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.22
56.
REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.36
57.
ROMDHANE Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.50
58.
FOLLET Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
59.
GIRARD Timothee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.83
60.
AMATOUI Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90
61.
PEITEADO Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.32
62.
HAOUAS Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.77
63.
BARDET Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.20
64.
LEGOFF Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
65.
RIBAUDEAU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
66.
DA CUNHA Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.13
67.
BONNET Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.34
68.
PELLECER Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.62
69.
OUSSAADI Riyane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.03
70.
DELUSSEAU LE PERON Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.47
71.
PANEK Florimond
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.91
72.
JERBI Wissem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.10
73.
GURUNG Benjaman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.44
74.
LAKHDARI Meissan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.03
75.
COLLIEZ Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.52
76.
CARBONNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.75
77.
DUPEYRAT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.58
78.
CORDON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.29
79.
BAKIR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.65
80.
SANDRIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
ROMER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
LAMRANI EL GASRI Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
83.
DOUSSOT Maixent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
KANOUTE Mahin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US FONTENAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
SANDRIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
86.
MARMOLEJO Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
87.
ABDI Aïmen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
88.
CARANTOIS-FORISSIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
89.
MONTEIRO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
90.
TOSIC Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
91.
HOUVENAGEL Lester
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
92.
CHELLY Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
93.
OUTARAHOUT Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
94.
BUTET BORRELLI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time