Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEJUIF
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 2 - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 February 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
HOUSSOUNI Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.79
2.
BAZIN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
3.
HENRY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.61
4.
CALOTA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.56
5.
BAUD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
6.
HALTER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.16
7.
BOULAT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
8.
HADDADI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
9.
JEUDI Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.73
10.
NICAISE Gaspar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.18
11.
MAC ELHONE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.55
12.
LORENZO Kerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.61
13.
DRULHE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.69
14.
LAKHDARI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.79
15.
PEITEADO Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.63
16.
RUELLE Baltasar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
17.
POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.34
18.
AMOUSSOUGA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.49
19.
KEROUANI Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.37
20.
GURUNG Benjaman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.49
21.
KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.81
22.
AMEZIANE-SARAIVA Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.82
23.
BUANNIC Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.63
24.
LEGOFF Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.79
25.
FOLLET Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.03
26.
ROMER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.56
27.
AMATOUI Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.02
28.
CALECKI Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.49
29.
GHERGHINOIU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.17
30.
DA CUNHA Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.33
31.
FERHOUNE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.24
32.
CHELLY Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.18
33.
DELUSSEAU LE PERON Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.81
34.
COLLIEZ Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.62
35.
OUSSAADI Riyane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.19
36.
BUTET BORRELLI Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.68
37.
MARMOLEJO Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
MONTEIRO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
TIMELLI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time