DRUTEL Dominique (1965) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.59 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h24 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
12:51.19 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.83 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h08 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h08 |
FLAVIER Fabrice (1969) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.46 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h02 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
10:00.81 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.66 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.06 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h08 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
19:14.21 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h08 |
FLIPPE Herve (1965) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:24.14 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
11:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
22:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h08 |
FONTENEAU Alexandre (1981) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.26 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.74 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h42 |
MIGNARD Gilles (1962) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
11h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
22:38.23 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
17h08 |
PETITJEAN Aurélien (1976) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.62 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.70 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.86 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h08 |
AUPERPIN Laurence (1966) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.94 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Décembre |
16h02 |