Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-JUNIEN
Championnat Départemental Hiver 19/23/87 - 25 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
BEAUDOU Graziella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.36
2.
RIVET Loanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.32
3.
DA SILVA Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.87
4.
MAGALHAES Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.08
5.
COMTE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.51
6.
DUCHEMIN Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.78
7.
GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.18
8.
ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
MAD
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.54
9.
COURTOIS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.27
10.
TECHEL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.12
11.
CARLES Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.59
12.
LACOSTE Lilas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.10
13.
DEMATHIEU Katel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.49
14.
SAUNIER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.99
15.
SOURY Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.72
16.
JEANDEAUD Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.18
17.
COOPER Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.47
18.
COYRAL Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.15
19.
TALON Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.51
20.
LAUGA Eléanore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.60
21.
COMBROUZE Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.06
22.
LEGOFF Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.85
23.
SAUNIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.99
24.
COZETTE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.43
25.
IRIBARNE Eole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.38
26.
REYNARD Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.36
27.
MOIRAND Peryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.70
28.
PERS Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
GAY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
DESCAMPS Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time