Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
DIJON
Interclubs Jeunes en bassin de 25m. - 25 m
Sunday 9 December 2018
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
GILLET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
2.
SERIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.72
3.
OUDOT Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.11
4.
GIRERD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.18
5.
NOGUES Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.78
6.
LOPES VIEIRA Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.62
7.
DRUET Lenni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.65
8.
HERMEREL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.56
9.
BAYRAT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.74
10.
METAYER Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.79
11.
GIRAND Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.18
12.
LECHENAULT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.57
13.
KEHRWILLER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.59
14.
BLANCHON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.57
15.
NOIR Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.76
16.
LAUBERTIE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.51
17.
CONDETTE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BOVAY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
KUCHARSKI Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
ANTOINE Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time