Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REIMS
Interclubs Départementaux Toutes Catégories - 25 m
Sunday 11 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
1.
CHEBLI Nejmi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.84
2.
CROIZIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.49
3.
DEVIGNE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.61
4.
VERRIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.66
5.
MENUT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.20
6.
PELLETIER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.04
7.
APARICIO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.65
8.
CROISSANT Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DULIN Vladyslav
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
BEL
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
MESTRE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
MAGRIS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
AMEDRO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time