Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE
Championnats Régionaux Hiver 25m - 25 m
Friday 14 - Sunday 16 December 2018
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Men
1.
DUREUX Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:15.47
2.
SCHAPMAN Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
15:42.67
3.
WALLART Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
15:55.40
4.
DESSOIT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
16:02.04
5.
ROLLET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:38.17
6.
CLUSMAN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:40.18
7.
PROISY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
16:51.58
8.
EMERY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:53.72
9.
DELIE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
16:54.38
10.
ANDRIEU Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:56.22
11.
DELHAYE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
17:11.86
12.
VELLY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
17:14.65
13.
OTOGBE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
17:27.30
14.
HEBERT Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:31.49
15.
DE SMEDT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:46.31
16.
BARBIEUX Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:47.97
17.
LECOMTE Yori
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:56.47
18.
COLINCHARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:56.50
19.
LAFOREST Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
18:01.46
20.
CHALLIER Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:04.36
21.
COCHIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:06.20
22.
DELLERIE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:09.07
23.
SUBTS Edgard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:20.58
24.
FOURNIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:25.84
25.
BARBIER Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
18:26.84