Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MASSY
Interclubs Toutes Catégories - Poule K - 25 m
Saturday 10 - Sunday 11 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
MAINGAUD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.21
2.
CHESNEAU Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.25
3.
CHESNEAU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.10
4.
DJEMAOUI Lahna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.19
5.
BASILE Helene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.97
6.
PASQUET Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.70
7.
FIDON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.78
8.
BOYER-VIDAL France
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.41
9.
ANGONIN Christele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.92
10.
HASSEN Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.93
11.
POUMAREDE Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.66
12.
LABAUME Stephanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
SUSPENE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time