Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
NÎMES
Triathlon Avenirs - Etape 2 - 25 m
Saturday 8 December 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
SAMBORSKYI Oleg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.60
2.
FOURNIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.34
3.
VERILHAC Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.02
4.
BRUNET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.20
5.
OZIL Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.20
6.
BAZIZ Djallil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.64
7.
TESTU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.16
8.
DENIAU Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.84
9.
BOUVAREL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.54
10.
MORENO ISSENMANN Loucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.12
11.
FONTAINE Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.24
12.
BOISSIER BENOIT Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.08
13.
THOMAS Zacharie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.74
14.
AGNIEL Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.89
15.
RAMEAU Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
16.
FAURE Will
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.63
17.
NACEUR Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.91
18.
SENI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.28
19.
PARAT Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.15
20.
BRUNET Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.60
21.
CUADRAS Geoffroy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
OURO-BANG'NA Ouro-Sama
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
FRAYSSE Jean-Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BERAHIA Imad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
HARDY Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DEBRAUWERE Côme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
GERVAIS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
SERRANO Léo-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
FEUILLAS Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
MSIRDI Anass
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
CORDIER Warren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MAZA Slimane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
DAIKHI Seyf
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
KHOUBACHI Reda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
PAVELIC Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time