Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE MANS
Interclubs Toutes Catégories - 25 m
Saturday 10 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Medley Men
1.
BERRY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.21
2.
KLEIN Alexi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.61
3.
VISBECQ Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.70
4.
JOUANNY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.10
5.
JUBINEAU Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.24
6.
BENASLI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.66
7.
COCHIN Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.04
8.
CHATEIGNER Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.66
9.
DE LALOUBIE Agulin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.27
10.
MOUTON Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.14
11.
TAVERNIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.83
12.
DUFRENE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.87
13.
DITTA Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.48
14.
GUILLET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.32
15.
LALLEMAND Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.36
16.
DEVAUX Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.69
17.
GESLIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.39
18.
EVE Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.56
19.
ROUSSE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.06
20.
GERBIER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.97