Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
Interclubs Toutes Catégories - Poule T - 25 m
Sunday 11 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
GOUTT Toomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
2.
GUESDON Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.36
3.
LAYMOUNI Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.25
4.
HERBAIN Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.77
5.
CRAPET RAFFRAY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.43
6.
SALIMON Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.36
7.
FAE Matiss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.83
8.
KHELLADI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.67
9.
MAIN Mohamed-Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.82
10.
MERCIER Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BENMIMOUN Lokmane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ALTUNA CHABELNIK Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
MALTESTE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
CORANSON-BEAUDU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
AKARKACH Saif
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
CEMERY William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time