Start-List by team
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
Code structure : 642 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : MORBIHAN (1618)
Number of individual commitments:40
COMBES Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:18.22 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:25.16 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:54.80 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:59.91 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:06.94 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
18h31 |
HEUDRE Armand (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:40.66 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.72 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h49 |
KERBART Loevan (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:09.96 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:39.10 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.80 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:01.27 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.31 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:11.46 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h52 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:29.59 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h31 |
LE PADELLEC Samuel (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.39 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
16h31 |
MARCHAND Robin (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.05 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h42 |
PACE Elouan (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:38.16 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.18 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:56.02 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:07.70 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h28 |
TEXIER Jules (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:42.35 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.76 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:08.65 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h14 |
THEFENNE Luc (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.72 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.89 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
18h24 |
BARBIER Blanche (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:19.87 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.55 |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
12h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Décembre |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.38 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:23.43 |
Dimanche 09 Décembre |
17h55 |