ARENA-PISANI Jules (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.47 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.23 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.65 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h24 |
BRUEL Mahe (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.58 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.91 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.72 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h32 |
CHEVALIER Eliott (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.68 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.89 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.54 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h27 |
CUINA Nathan (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.04 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.56 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.34 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h29 |
DAUX-SIVIEUDE Elian (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.82 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.85 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h56 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.33 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h44 |
DESANGLES William (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.26 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.92 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.22 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h37 |
DULLIER Gaspard (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.31 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.56 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h56 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.85 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h47 |
ELMAHGUBI Abdallah (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.75 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.48 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.36 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h47 |
LEDOUX Pierre (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.58 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.46 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.55 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h48 |
MARTIN Lucas (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:32.79 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h18 |
MAURY Nathan (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.20 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.50 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.65 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h22 |
MELNIK Marc-Alexandre (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.25 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.81 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:48.58 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h42 |
MURATORY Nathan (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.75 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.61 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.91 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h48 |
ROUQUIÈRE Benjamin (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.07 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h19 |
ROUSSEL Vincent (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.66 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.08 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.22 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h30 |
VILAIN Loris (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.07 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.62 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.44 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h32 |
BARBOUR Alexandria (2007) USA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h53 |
BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.59 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.37 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.37 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h21 |
BOWLES Looah (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:48.03 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.25 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.44 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h01 |
CANGRAND Amaia (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.46 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.85 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h05 |
DELAGARDE Romane (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:47.69 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.93 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.21 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.05 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h08 |
DEMOLOMBE Maela (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.78 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.18 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h14 |
EMILE Alicia (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.78 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.92 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h59 |
ESPAGNACQ Thalia (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.36 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.23 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h05 |
GISTAU Marie (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.46 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.70 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.09 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h13 |
HEMAR Emilie (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.83 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.59 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.70 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h13 |
LARENG Chloe (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.95 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.49 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h13 |
LEFEBVRE Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.15 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.99 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.91 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h16 |
LEFEBVRE Emma (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.82 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.25 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.29 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h14 |
MELNIK Marie-Elisabeth (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:45.33 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.76 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.27 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.47 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h03 |
MONDANGE Pauline (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:51.14 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.27 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.07 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h59 |
POSTIC Ilona (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.30 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.12 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.93 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.87 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h03 |
RAUFFER Emy (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:55.81 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.45 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.68 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h53 |
SCIACALUGA Eva (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.41 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.46 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h27 |
SLEE Emilie (2006) NED |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h57 |
TEYSSEDRE Alix (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.21 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.84 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
16h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.39 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h10 |
TOSCANO Alexandrine (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.47 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.79 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.68 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
17h10 |