Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROUEN
Championnats de Normandie Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
ZITOUNI Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.31
2.
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.33
3.
SAILLARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.91
4.
CABIOCH Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.54
5.
HOUOT Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.81
6.
COCCORDANO Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.00
7.
AMORY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.02
8.
FLEURY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.62
9.
LAFFITE Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.42
10.
BOURY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.03
11.
DAGUIER Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.22
12.
BEGUE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.62
13.
MESANGE GORGEON Jolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.52
14.
LE PAPE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.98
15.
CHEVE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.78
16.
TENCE Briac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.21
17.
LEROY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.96
18.
AUBERT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.21
19.
DAGUIER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.53
20.
GONCALVES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.85
21.
BOURGEOIS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.10
22.
VIGER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.65
23.
MERCURY Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.66
24.
LEBATTEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.13
25.
TURMEL Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.24
26.
COLIN Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.63
27.
FREMONT Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.29
28.
JEANNE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.37
29.
ZIEMBA Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
CROCI Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
MOTIN Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
LE GARREC Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time