Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
SARCELLES
Meeting Francily Hiver - 50 m
Friday 14 - Sunday 16 December 2018
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
SCHWIETERT Ben
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.59
2.
STOLK Kyle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.63
3.
TURPIN Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.81
4.
BELKHODJA Nazim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
ALG
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.22
5.
AUBRY Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.32
6.
BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.36
7.
BENBARA Nazim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ALG
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.43
8.
PHANTSULAYA George
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.46
9.
MONNET Jean-Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.49
10.
SALVAN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.56
11.
FIEVET Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.62
12.
DREESENS Dion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.65
13.
SETIM Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.80
14.
POTIER Livio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.80
15.
TAYLAN Noyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.91
16.
CLOSIER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.96
17.
BUGLER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.10
18.
GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
TUN
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.13
19.
GEOFFROY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.17
20.
IVIC Yoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.27
21.
SUMEIRE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.41
22.
PLATAUX Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.56
23.
PASTULA Kacper
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.56
24.
BOUTOUIL Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
MAR
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.59
25.
SENERGUES Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.61
26.
CHAMBRAUD Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.66
27.
RENOUVIN Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.66
28.
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.71
29.
OLIER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.73
30.
DENJEAN Constantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.77
31.
CADROT Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.82
32.
DUPUIS Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.89
33.
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.92
34.
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.96
35.
GOBLET Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.97
36.
LEROY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.01
37.
COUDRAIS Yvon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.13
38.
NASCIMENTO Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.30
39.
EUVRARD Soeren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.34
40.
BERTHELIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.34
41.
SIMEANT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.34
42.
REUILLON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.40
43.
MARMION Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.43
44.
THEETEN Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.44
45.
SURROZ Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.44
46.
ROCHER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.46
47.
GRANDJEAN Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.49
48.
WATTEZ Pacôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.50
49.
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.51
50.
COUTURIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.51
51.
ROGER Elwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.51
52.
KUCH Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.52
53.
FERRADJ Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.52
54.
AZAOU Billel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.55
55.
FRANCOIS Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.56
56.
SAADANI Saber
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.57
57.
DESCAMPS Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.59
58.
VALLIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.60
59.
PAUPARDIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.61
60.
TOURDES Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.63
61.
SCHEERS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.65
62.
CASTERA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.66
63.
LENORMAND Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.68
64.
BOUGHATTAS Fadi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.68
65.
MAJOU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
66.
VILDEUIL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.72
67.
SONDEREGGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.74
68.
GABALI Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.78
69.
PIRI Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.85
70.
ZAKA Nathanael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.92
71.
FOURRE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.93
72.
BENDRIMIA Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.97
73.
SCHMITT Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.97
74.
LETOCART Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.98
75.
BOURSIER Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.98
76.
DJURIC Dario
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
77.
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.02
78.
HERLUC Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.05
79.
NEUVILLE Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.06
80.
BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ESP
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.07
81.
PASSANI Henri-Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.07
82.
TOUAK Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.07
83.
SOBH Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.08
84.
WATTEZ Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.09
85.
OBERTAN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.13
86.
HANCARD Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.17
87.
AERNOUT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.17
88.
VOISIN Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.18
89.
KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.20
90.
BOUTRY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.21
91.
DELANNOY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
92.
DA COSTA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
93.
BARLIER Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
94.
RUBINELLI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.29
95.
DJERRAH Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.32
96.
RATEL Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.33
97.
MELIN Tobias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.44
98.
TRIOMPHE Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.47
99.
QUANTIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.57
100.
KHALFA Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.61
101.
BARSANTI Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.61
102.
OURDOUILLIE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.66
103.
ICHOU Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.66
104.
VIGNETTES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.66
105.
ASSOUVIE André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.67
106.
BOUETE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LUX
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.73
107.
HERNANDEZ Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
108.
MASBAHI Orens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
109.
TONNEAU Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
110.
GAVARD Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.86
111.
MORELOS GARCIA Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.88
112.
DANOIS Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.88
113.
ZAWADSKI Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.90
114.
CHAPUIS Barthelemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.91
115.
LYFOUNG Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
116.
DEMETZ Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.01
117.
BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
118.
BELHADJ Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.17
119.
PIQUERAS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.19
120.
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.22
121.
TANJEVIC Konstantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.24
122.
CHARBONNEL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.27
123.
MIET Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
124.
ROUSSEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
125.
CHARCONNET Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.57
126.
BEGHDADI Iliès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.58
127.
ZEINATY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.59
128.
REES Tyler
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
NED
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.62
129.
LOTENBERG Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.62
130.
VERNET Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.66
131.
ROMDHANE Dayen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.70
132.
BARRIERE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.70
133.
BRAIZE Neo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
134.
AKOPYAN Sergey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FFN
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.90
135.
HIRCHI Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.90
136.
TRAVERT Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.06
137.
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.25
138.
PAILLET Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.39
139.
BOUTAGHOU Iliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
140.
LEFEBVRE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
141.
TAILLANDIER Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.62
142.
RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
143.
JACQUIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time