Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Régional Interclubs TC - Poule 33 - 25 m
LE BOUSCAT - Saturday 10 November 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.79
2.
LESCOUZERES Gaucelme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.84
3.
DEGUYENNE Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.20
4.
RIBES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.67
5.
CIRES Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.45
6.
LE BARO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.13
7.
DELLA CORTE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.55
8.
VITOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
9.
CAILLAUD Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.99
10.
DUBOS Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.05