Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ISTRES
Championnats de France Interclubs - Poule A - 25 m
Sunday 11 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
DENCAUSSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.34
2.
ELLOUMI Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
TUN
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.97
3.
SAINTON Marcus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.40
4.
BATTALIER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.03
5.
DA SILVA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.39
6.
VALOUR Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.69
7.
LEMESLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.92
8.
DELOR Carl-Gustave
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.68
9.
LESAFFRE Orwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.69
10.
LOT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.66
11.
BERNARD Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.58
12.
CAVERNE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.33
13.
DELEMBERT Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.86
14.
AQUILINA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.81
15.
ROUSTAN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.38
16.
MIGNON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time