Equipe 1 |
BOUTTERIN Tristan (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h26 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.65 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h50 |
DANELUZZO Hugo (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h46 |
DUBOIS David (1977) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.84 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h33 |
DUBOIS Stéphane (1975) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.93 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h07 |
GIRAUD Nicolas (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h20 |
JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h01 |
PALMER Guilain (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:43.28 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h39 |
POTIER David (1977) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.97 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h06 |
SOUCHON Arthur (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.82 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h19 |
VALETTE Cédric (1983) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.40 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h50 |