Equipe 1 |
CAMPELLO Axel (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h01 |
CANDILLIER Alexandre (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:09.09 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.67 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.83 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
11h07 |
GOURONC Frederic (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:09.09 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.67 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.35 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
LE FRANC Robin (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.81 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h20 |
PALVINI Maxime (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h46 |
SEIMANDI Guillaume (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:09.09 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.02 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h50 |
TORRES Alexandre (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.67 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h19 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.51 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h06 |
VERA Pavel (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.67 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
17h19 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.75 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h23 |
VINCENT Nicolas (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:09.09 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
15h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:33.09 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
16h33 |
ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:10.15 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
09h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:58.42 |
Samedi 10 Novembre |
10h32 |