Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ÉVREUX
Nat'avenirs Hiver - Plot 1 - 25 m
Sunday 9 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
FARRE Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.86
2.
CLÉMENT Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.79
3.
MILCENT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.63
4.
BEAUDOIN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.01
5.
CARPENTIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.51
6.
HEYSE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.82
7.
LEVASSEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.56
8.
GRICOURT Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.51
9.
PANAVILLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
10.
PIARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.77
11.
DEPITRE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.48
12.
THOREZ Gwenaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.50
13.
NAVASSE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.80
14.
OTTENIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.07
15.
COLBEAU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.10
16.
FUSSIEN Hector
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.47
17.
LEROY Thélio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.34
18.
LECASBLE Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.62
19.
ABAD Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.97
20.
POUZOULET Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.31
21.
POISSON Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.19
22.
CAVOLEAU Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
CHOUQUET Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
MASNE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BARDIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DE PARIS Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
ROBERT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
CREUSAT Dimitry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
LUCAS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
PIERRE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
CLOAREC Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
CASSET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
LABBE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
HEURTEVENT Lény
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
OTHON Nathaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
GIBORY Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BONTE Paco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
EL HAJIBI Riyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
BIENFAIT Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time