Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Interclubs TC - Poule A - Territoire Lorrain - 25 m
Saturday 10 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
PROIETTI COLONNA Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ITA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.30
2.
LUIS Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.15
3.
WERHANN Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.43
4.
PAGANELLI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.53
5.
SAYER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.50
6.
WALDECK Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.67
7.
POLESE Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.79
8.
KASTROPIL Yorick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.31
9.
MULLER Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.41
10.
ZAITER Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.67
11.
SZYLAR Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.71
12.
HUBERT Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.84
13.
KOCH Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.41
14.
CLAUDEL RĂ©gis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
06:20.04
15.
FAGET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
06:22.23
16.
FERRI Riccardo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time