Start-List by team
ALLIER
Number of individual commitments:34
Number of engaged relay:2
CHAZETTE Valentin (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:25.60 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.78 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:00.70 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h51 |
RANDOIN Julien (1996) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:25.11 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.30 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:57.24 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:09.85 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h23 |
ROUSSEL Kylian (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.57 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.80 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:08.58 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:59.05 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
THOMASSET Quentin (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.41 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:06.78 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.22 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:55.72 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
COLLIER Louanne (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.32 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
08h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.44 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:04.74 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.03 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h54 |
LUBERDA Margaux (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
08h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.88 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.56 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:04.78 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h04 |
PFEIFFER Lilou (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
08h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:04.97 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h04 |
PINET Faustine (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.23 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
08h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:22.89 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.62 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h03 |