Start-List by team
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
Code structure : 1376 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:47
BEI Steve (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:57.26 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:53.98 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:58.25 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h40 |
BESSON Amaury (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.31 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:14.44 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:01.57 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h24 |
BOISSIER Terence (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.52 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.65 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h24 |
DUTEL Yanis (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:23.39 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.12 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:51.73 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h41 |
GARRIGA Luca (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.01 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h48 |
MOCHON Gabriel (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:07.35 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:07.68 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.39 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.47 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h26 |
MORMINA Angelo (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:12.86 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.73 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h23 |
BROC Justine (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:06.69 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.05 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:30.40 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h04 |
BURIANNE Coline (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
08h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.87 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.26 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h03 |
CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline (2004) USA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.16 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.41 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h59 |
LECLERCQ Valentine (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.99 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
08h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:08.13 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:22.22 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h08 |