Start-List by team
GRENOBLE NATATION
Code structure : 1570 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:29
KAYA Koray (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.75 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:44.89 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
20h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:15.91 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h20 |
LACHETEAU Flavien (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.32 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:53.10 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:58.50 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:52.02 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h41 |
LECHEVALIER Thomas (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:57.93 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:59.75 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:53.28 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h43 |
SENERGUES Victor (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:56.56 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:55.16 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:25.90 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:52.77 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h45 |
UGOLINI Quentin (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:24.61 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.26 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.85 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h03 |
DIOP Oumy (2003) SEN |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:06.43 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:18.76 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.32 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.89 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h54 |
HAMMEDI Chehrazade (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.09 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.21 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h57 |