Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h26 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:28.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h36 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h36 |
BEDEL Paul-Gabriel (1994) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:22.58 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:24.03 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:52.01 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h17 |
BORG Fabio (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:25.40 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:06.75 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h04 |
COLLIN Pablo (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:57.21 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.82 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:52.04 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:25.66 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:58.90 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:51.92 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h45 |
CONSTABLE Enzo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:25.22 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.98 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:01.80 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.16 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:55.09 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h36 |
DENCAUSSE Jean (1997) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
12h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.32 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.17 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:49.33 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h43 |
DENCAUSSE Léo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.49 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:03.75 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:55.67 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h35 |
GOVINDIN Yonel (1993) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:21.62 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:23.83 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h29 |
KYAL Wahib (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.58 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.16 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:59.72 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.01 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h14 |
LOTH Matthias (1994) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:24.89 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.63 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.34 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h04 |
METELLA Mehdy (1992) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:49.58 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:22.63 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h31 |
SAHNOUNE Oussama (1992) ALG |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:21.26 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:46.42 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h45 |
VALOUR Julien (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:05.66 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.71 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.44 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:54.44 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h38 |
VERMOREL Guillaume (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:56.02 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:56.74 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.79 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:14.21 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
11h20 |
VERMOREL Nicolas (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:53.40 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:23.52 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h30 |
BOUSQUIN Lena (1995) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:24.68 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:59.57 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.42 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:54.18 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h15 |
HENIQUE Mélanie (1992) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:24.03 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.05 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h16 |
MARTIN Anouchka (1993) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.83 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h13 |
TOUILI Lila (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.63 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.77 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h40 |