Start-List by team
CN TRICASTIN
Code structure : 413 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:37
Number of engaged relay:1
ANNETTA Théo (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:25.13 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.39 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h28 |
DIDIER Alexis (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:02.70 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.01 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.52 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.37 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:26.93 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:55.33 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h36 |
ROSSI Antoine (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:02.70 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:25.52 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.26 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:56.70 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h31 |
COQ Louise (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:02.70 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
08h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.72 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.68 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.49 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.76 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:40.25 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h54 |
LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:02.70 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
08h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.23 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.74 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:28.39 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.80 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
08h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.13 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h04 |
NURY Ambre (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
08h57 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.77 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 24 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.44 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:05.93 |
Dimanche 25 Novembre |
10h03 |